Madison Ronquillo: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2018
| rowspan="3" |2018
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |Let Her Go
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
Line 26: Line 26:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2019-20
| rowspan="7" |2019-20
| rowspan="4" |Empty/To Say
| rowspan="7" |Empty
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Jessica Sandoval
| rowspan="7" |Jessica Sandoval
|Showbiz (San Jose)
|Showbiz (San Jose)
|
|
|-
|Spotlight (San Jose)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Gems Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Starbound (San Mateo)
|Starbound (San Mateo)
|
|
|-
|KAR (San Jose)
|
|-
|In10sity (Livermore)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Solos
|-
|-
|YAGP (San Francisco) 1
|YAGP (San Francisco) 1
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Contemporary Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Contemporary Solos
|-
|
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="3" |2020
| rowspan="3" |To Say
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |
|KAR (San Jose)
|
|-
|KAR Virtual Nationals
|
|-
|-
|YAGP (San Francisco) 2
|YAGP (San Francisco) 2
|did not place
|
|-
|-
|2021
|2021
Line 46: Line 68:
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|
|
|KAR (Santa Clara)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 80: Line 102:
|Sublingual
|Sublingual
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|Tawnya Kuzia
|
|
|
|
Line 109: Line 131:
|
|
|
|
|
|YAGP (San Francisco)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Contemporary Solos
|-
|-
|2023
|2023
|Una Historia
|Una Historia
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|Tawnya Kuzia
|
|
|
|
Line 144: Line 166:
|
|
|
|
|
|YAGP (San Francisco)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Contemporary Solos
|}
|}


Line 250: Line 272:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Mini Lines<br />High Gold
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Mini Lines<br />High Gold
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Lil' Shorties
| rowspan="3" |Lil' Ladies
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Charlie Barbara<br />[[Ciana Ciulla]]<br />Dakota Davies<br />Helene Skarsvaag<br />Kiara Gipson<br />[[London Barron]]<br />[[Maddie Ronquillo|Madison Ronquillo]]<br />Nalynn Rodriguez<br />Olyvia Reza<br />[[Rhea Sinha]]<br />Sophia Grabinger
| rowspan="3" |Charlie Barbara<br />[[Ciana Ciulla]]<br />Dakota Davies<br />Helene Skarsvaag<br />Kiara Gipson<br />[[London Barron]]<br />[[Maddie Ronquillo|Madison Ronquillo]]<br />Nalynn Rodriguez<br />Olyvia Reza<br />[[Rhea Sinha]]<br />Sophia Grabinger