Jaycee Wilkins: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Dimples | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Meza) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Woman in Me | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Baby, I'm a Star | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Meza) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Locomotion | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Believe in Something | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
Smile - lyrical | Smile - lyrical | ||