Jaycee Wilkins: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR ( | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 315: | Line 315: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | | rowspan="14" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Los Angeles) | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Los Angeles) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Afterlife | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Honolulu) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Aurora Variation | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Pointe | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Denver) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 24 in Junior Classical Dance | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cupid Variation | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Pointe | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Denver) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 24 in Junior Classical Dance | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Distant Lights | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|1 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Denver) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Contemporary Dance | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Elephants | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Strand | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Female Best Dancer | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||