Jaycee Wilkins: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 57: Line 57:
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Born to Entertain
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Born to Entertain
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
Line 76: Line 76:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| style="text-align: center; " |Daughter of a King
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Dimples
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos <br> Regional Mini Miss Legacy
|-
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Dimples
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Line 85: Line 91:
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos <br> Regional Mini Miss Legacy
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)