Jaycee Wilkins: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Baby, I'm a Star | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Baby, I'm a Star | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Locomotion | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Locomotion | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos | ||