Jaycee Wilkins: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 398: | Line 398: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
| Line 406: | Line 406: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |For Blue Skies | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |For Blue Skies | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Tate McRae]] | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Tate McRae]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 420: | Line 420: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |My Conscience | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |My Conscience | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 438: | Line 438: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
| Line 464: | Line 464: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Deep Down Inside | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Deep Down Inside | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Company (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Company (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duet/Trio Challenge | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duet/Trio Challenge | ||
| Line 478: | Line 478: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Mr. Personality | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 491: | Line 494: | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Camille, Collette, Fifi | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Camille, Collette, Fifi | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 513: | Line 516: | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Glory | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Glory | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 536: | Line 539: | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Drive a Person Crazy | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Drive a Person Crazy | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior American League Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior American League Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 558: | Line 561: | ||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Songbird | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Songbird | ||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |[[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |[[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 578: | Line 581: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE | | style="text-align: center; " |WCDE (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 584: | Line 587: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Brotsjor | | style="text-align: center; " |Brotsjor | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Madison Penney <br> Amber Skaggs | | style="text-align: center; " |Madison Penney <br> Amber Skaggs | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (San Fransisco) | | style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (San Fransisco) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Ensembles | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Ensembles | ||
| Line 592: | Line 595: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Embers | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Embers | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 611: | Line 614: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
| Line 618: | Line 622: | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Brinley Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <be> Rayna Jozwiak <br> [[Alexis Watson]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
| Line 630: | Line 635: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Small Groups | ||
| Line 638: | Line 643: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Child of Light | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Child of Light | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Large Groups | ||
| Line 646: | Line 652: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Cookin' with Grease | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jamaican Me Crazy | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jamaican Me Crazy | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Mary Joy Bell <br> Kelcey Bligh <br> Alyssa Bortono <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Brinley Harris <br> Emma Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> Marley Heath <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Alexis Jennings]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> Austin Jennings <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> Sophia Reasons <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> Manhattan Tibbott <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Super Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Super Lines | ||
| Line 670: | Line 675: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Super Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Manhunt | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Primary Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Primary Large Groups | ||
| Line 682: | Line 691: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Brinley Harris <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Watch Us Work It | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Watch Us Work It | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Gracie Brittingham <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Brinley Harris <br> Carter Henkel <br> Taylor Henkel <br> Alora Rockholt <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Small Groups | ||
| Line 694: | Line 705: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="27" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Angel | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Angel | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
| Line 704: | Line 716: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fan Tan Fannie | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Child of Light | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> Manhattan Tibbott <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Fan Tan Fannie | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Gracie Brittingham <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Brinley Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Keeley McConahay <br> Mayci Miller <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> Cameron Rodriquez <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Petite Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Pink Cadillac | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Kelli Wilkins | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Gracie Brittingham <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Keeley McConahay <br> Mayci Miller <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Company (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Company (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Jazz Groups/Lines/Ext Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 725: | Line 761: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Popular | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Gracie Brittingham <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 737: | Line 777: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ruby Blue | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ruby Blue | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] Alyssa Diaz <br> <br> Brinley Harris <br> Cambrie Hickman <br> Alora Rockholt <br> [[Alexis Watson]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Tricky | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Gracie Brittingham <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> Manhattan Tibbott <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Company (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Open Groups/Lines/Ext Lines <br> Petite Faculty's Choice Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Twilight | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Twilight | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Brinley Harris <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||