Jaycee Wilkins: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 56: Line 56:
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Born to Entertain
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Born to Entertain
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix I)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos
|-
|-
Line 74: Line 74:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Daughter of a King
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Daughter of a King
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix I)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
Line 84: Line 87:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Regional Mini Miss Legacy
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Regional Mini Miss Legacy
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Dimples
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Dimples
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |BravO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Line 93: Line 99:
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Regional Mini Miss Legacy
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Regional Mini Miss Legacy
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 122: Line 128:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix II)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
|-
|-
Line 144: Line 150:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Showbiz
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix)
Line 205: Line 211:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Here Comes the Sun
| style="text-align: center; " |Before the Sun
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown