Jaycee Wilkins: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Born to Entertain | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix I) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Daughter of a King | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Daughter of a King | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix I) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 84: | Line 87: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Regional Mini Miss Legacy | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Regional Mini Miss Legacy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Dimples | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |BravO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 93: | Line 99: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Legacy (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Regional Mini Miss Legacy | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Regional Mini Miss Legacy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 122: | Line 128: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR ( | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix II) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 144: | Line 150: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Showbiz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 205: | Line 211: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Before the Sun | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||