Milana Zamora: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2017 | ||
|Inch by Inch | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" |All That Jazz | | rowspan="2" |All That Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||