Penelope Lemieux: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in PeeWee Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in PeeWee Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Business of Love | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |[[Chelsea Sebes]] | ||
|24/7 (Detroit) | |24/7 (Detroit) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|Radix (Detroit) | |Radix (Detroit) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||