Penelope Lemieux: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in PeeWee Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in PeeWee Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Business of Love | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |[[Chelsea Sebes]] | ||
|24/7 (Detroit) | |24/7 (Detroit) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|JUMP (St. Louis) | |JUMP (St. Louis) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Detroit) | |Radix (Detroit) | ||
| Line 173: | Line 176: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Fly Me to the Moon | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Mya Lanigan]] | ||
|24/7 | |24/7 (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |Jump (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Pittsburgh) | |Radix (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Woman | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Mya Lanigan]] | |||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||