Penelope Lemieux: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
|Beats | | rowspan="3" |Beats | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
|[[Mya Lanigan]]<br />Giada Reino | | rowspan="3" |[[Mya Lanigan]]<br />Giada Reino | ||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Jumpstart Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||