Jaycee Wilkins: Difference between revisions
imported>TVfan98 No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 408: | Line 408: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Female Best Dancer | | style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2018 | | rowspan="2"style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Intro | | rowspan="2"style="text-align: center; " |Intro | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2"style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings | | rowspan="2"style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO Phoenix | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO Phoenix | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Must Have Been Love | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Sacrifice | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Westminster) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Birmingham) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos <br> DJ’s Pick Award | |||
|} | |} | ||