Haley Grieco: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m 1 revision imported |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox_dancer | |||
Dance Expressions by Erica (2011-2018)|parents = Steve Grieco (Father)|siblings = Marissa Grieco (Sister) | |name = Haley Grieco | ||
Olivia Grieco (Sister)}} | |image = File:Haley Grieco.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |||
|age = 20 | |||
|birthdate = 1999 | |||
|nationality = American | |||
|hometown = Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania | |||
|eye color = Blue | |||
|hair color = Brown | |||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student | |||
|dance studios = Abby Lee Dance Company (2004-2010) <br> Dance Expressions by Erica (2011-2018) | |||
|parents = Steve Grieco (Father) | |||
|siblings = Marissa Grieco (Sister) <br> Olivia Grieco (Sister) | |||
}}'''Haley Grieco''' is a teen dancer that joined the Abby Lee Dance Company in 2004, however her time there ended in 2011, after that she joined other studios like Dance Expressions by Erica. | |||
==Dances== | |||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! Header text !! Header text !! Header text !! Header text !! Header text | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|} | |||
Ooh shoo bee doo - acrobatic (2007) | Ooh shoo bee doo - acrobatic (2007) | ||
* Fire and ice (Pittsburgh), did not place | * Fire and ice (Pittsburgh), did not place | ||