Haley Grieco: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 189.202.249.99 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Awards | ||
|- | |||
| 2007 | |||
| Ooh Shoo Bee Doo | |||
| Acrobatic | |||
| Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2008 | | rowspan="4" | 2008 | ||
| Line 69: | Line 75: | ||
| Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | | Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
| 5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos | | 5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2013 | | rowspan="2" |2013 | ||