Haley Grieco: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 189.202.249.99 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 75: Line 75:
| Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)  
| Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)  
| 5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos
| 5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos
|-
|2011
|Grace
|Acrobatic
|Starbound (Pittsburgh)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2013
| rowspan="2" |2013