Haley Grieco: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 189.202.249.99 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| Platinum | | Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | 2009 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | I’ve Got No Strings | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | Acrobatic | ||
| DEA (Pittsburgh) | | DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| 3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | | 3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| DEA Nationals (NYC) | | DEA Nationals (NYC) | ||
| 3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | | 3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|DMA Nationals | |||
|Top 10 Finalist | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dance Masters of Pittsburgh | | Dance Masters of Pittsburgh | ||
| Line 82: | Line 85: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2013 | | rowspan="2" |2012 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Acrobatic | ||
| Ticket to Broadway (Pittsburgh | |Dance USA | ||
| 8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Ticket to Broadway (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2013 | |||
| rowspan="4" |My Spine | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
|Extreme (Pittsburgh) | |||
| 7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|HYPE (Pittsburgh) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Ticket to Broadway (Pittsburgh) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Beyond the Stars (Pittsburgh) | | Beyond the Stars (Pittsburgh) | ||
| 1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | | 1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Dance USA | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Beyond the Stars (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2016 | | 2016 | ||
| Line 96: | Line 126: | ||
| Ticket to Broadway (Pittsburgh) | | Ticket to Broadway (Pittsburgh) | ||
| 4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | | 4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Will Always Love You | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Beyond the Stars (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Diamond | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||