Haley Grieco: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE |
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by LoomerE (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = 21/22 | |age = 21/22 | ||
|birthdate = | |birthdate = 1999 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
|hometown = Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania | |hometown = Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Awards | ||
|- | |||
| 2007 | |||
| Ooh Shoo Bee Doo | |||
| Acrobatic | |||
| Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2008 | | rowspan="4" | 2008 | ||
| Line 90: | Line 96: | ||
| rowspan="4" |2013 | | rowspan="4" |2013 | ||
| rowspan="4" |My Spine | | rowspan="4" |My Spine | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
|Extreme (Pittsburgh) | |Extreme (Pittsburgh) | ||
| 7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | | 7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||