Jaycee Wilkins: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Chlobirdandmads |
||
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| | |Top 10 Mini Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Sleep Song | | rowspan="4" |Sleep Song | ||
| Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
|NUVO (Birmingham) | |NUVO (Birmingham) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />DJ’s Pick Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />DJ’s Pick Award | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Summertime | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
|The Dance Awards Las Vegas (Finals) | |||
|Didn't place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||