Category:Kim Sisters (2): Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="3" |One Reason | |||
| rowspan="3" |Tap | |||
|Revel (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 385: | Line 397: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2025 | |||
|I Lived | |||
|Tap | |||
|Caleb Monnell<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />Jessica Davis<br />Lilliana Rubiera<br />Noemi Colon | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hurt People, Hurt People | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mi Amor | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||