Jaycee Wilkins: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
Line 658: Line 658:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in ensemble Category
|2<sup>nd</sup> in ensemble Category
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2015
| rowspan="4" |2015
| rowspan="3" |Embers
| rowspan="3" |Embers
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
Line 671: Line 671:
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios
|-
|Somewhere over the rainbow
|Lyrical
|unknown
|[[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]]
|DWTS
|Guest performance
|}
|}