John Michael Fiumara: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>LoomerE
Line 68: Line 68:
|National WCDE Male Outstanding DOY
|National WCDE Male Outstanding DOY
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2008
| rowspan="7" |2008
| rowspan="5" |Mellow Saxophone
| rowspan="5" |Mellow Saxophone
| rowspan="5" |Tap
| rowspan="5" |Tap
Line 86: Line 86:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2009
|Don't Look Now
|Contemporary
|YAGP (Chicago)
|did not place
|-
|Variation from Flames of Paris
|Ballet
|YAGP (Chicago)
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="8" |2009
| rowspan="4" |Steppin Out
| rowspan="4" |Steppin Out
| rowspan="4" |Tap
| rowspan="4" |Tap
Line 111: Line 121:
|YAGP (Philadelphia)
|YAGP (Philadelphia)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sr. Contemporary Dance
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sr. Contemporary Dance
|-
|Unknown
|Ballet
|YAGP (Philadelphia)
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2010
| rowspan="9" |2010
Line 184: Line 199:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|Le Corsaire Variation
|Variation from Le Corsaire
|Ballet
|Ballet
|YAGP (Philadelphia)
|YAGP (Philadelphia)