Siena Uremovic: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Created page with "{{Infobox dancer |name = Siena Uremovic |image = File:Siena Uremovic.jpg |gender = Female |age = 17 |birthdate = December 4, 2002 |nationality = Australian |hometown = Victori..." |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |2017 | ||
| | |Latch | ||
| | | | ||
|Rebecca Davies | |||
|Rainbow (Melbourne) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Starz of Tomorrow Solos | |||
SOTSUD 15-19 Finalist | |||
HDI All-Stars | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|Teach Me How To Be Loved | |||
|Open | |||
|Mitch Wynter | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hollywood Bound | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
|New Moon | |||
|Acrobat | |||
|Lisa Anne Hammer | |||
|Rainbow (Melbourne) | |||
|NYC All-Stars | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 47: | Line 65: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Amazing Grace | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|Lizzie Kelly | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
|Missing You | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |||
|HDI All-Stars | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||