Siena Uremovic: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Starz of Tomorrow Solos<br>Sr. Ultimate Dancer Finalist<br>HDI All-Stars | |5<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Starz of Tomorrow Solos<br>Sr. Ultimate Dancer Finalist<br>HDI All-Stars | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="17" |2018 | ||
|Teach Me How To Be Loved | | rowspan="5" |Teach Me How To Be Loved | ||
|Open | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
|Mitch Wynter | | rowspan="5" |Mitch Wynter | ||
|KAR (Sutherland) | |KAR (Sutherland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Stars 15-19 Solos<br>2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Dance | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Melbourne) | |KAR (Melbourne) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Stars 15-19 Solos<br> | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Stars 15-19 Solos<br>1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Dance<br>NYC All-Stars | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR Live (Melbourne) | |KAR Live (Melbourne) | ||
|HDI All-Stars | |HDI All-Stars | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Stars 15-19 Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hollywood Bound | |Hollywood Bound | ||
| | |Senior Dancer of the Year | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |New Moon | ||
|New Moon | | rowspan="4" |Acrobat | ||
|Acrobat | | rowspan="4" |Lisa Anne Hammer | ||
|Lisa Anne Hammer | |||
|Rainbow (Melbourne) | |Rainbow (Melbourne) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in 15-19 Starz of Tomorrow Solos<br>NYC All-Stars<br>HDI All-Stars<br>GTB Qualifier Card | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Sutherland) | |KAR (Sutherland) | ||
|HDI All-Stars | |HDI All-Stars | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |11<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Bound | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Missing You | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR Live (Melbourne) | |KAR Live (Melbourne) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Stars 15-19 Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Stars 15-19 Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | ||
|HDI All-Stars | |HDI All-Stars | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |I'm a Survivor | ||
|I'm a Survivor | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | |||
|Rainbow (Melbourne) | |Rainbow (Melbourne) | ||
|Senior Ultimate Dancer<br>OPA 15-19<br>GTB Golden Ticket | |Senior Ultimate Dancer<br>OPA 15-19<br>GTB Golden Ticket | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR Live (Melbourne) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Dance | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Dance | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3" |Amazing Grace | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Rebecca Davies | |||
|KAR Live (Melbourne) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hollywood Bound | ||
| | |Platinum Gold Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||