Siena Uremovic: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Starz of Tomorrow Solos<br>Sr. Ultimate Dancer Finalist<br>HDI All-Stars | |5<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Starz of Tomorrow Solos<br>Sr. Ultimate Dancer Finalist<br>HDI All-Stars | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Teach Me How To Be Loved | | rowspan="5" |Teach Me How To Be Loved | ||
| rowspan="5" |Open | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|Hollywood Bound | |Hollywood Bound | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place | |1<sup>st</sup> Place | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3" |I'm a Survivor | | rowspan="3" |I'm a Survivor | ||
| Line 102: | Line 93: | ||
|Hollywood Bound | |Hollywood Bound | ||
|Platinum Gold Award | |Platinum Gold Award | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018-9 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Missing You | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|KAR Live (Melbourne) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Stars 15-19 Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |||
|HDI All-Stars | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |||
|HDI All-Stars | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2019-20 | |2019-20 | ||