Sienna Osborne: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Stars 9-11 Solos<br>1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Stars 9-11 Solos<br>1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="5" |2017 | ||
|Fame | | rowspan="2" |Fame | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|KAR (Canberra) | |KAR (Canberra) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Teen Dance<br>HDI All-Stars | |3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Teen Dance<br>HDI All-Stars | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Rainbow (Canberra) | ||
| | |NYC All-Stars | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Unconditionally | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Rainbow (Canberra) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Starz of Tomorrow Solos | ||
Teen Ultimate Dancer | |||
GTB Golden Ticket | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Show Off | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Rainbow (Canberra) | |||
|HDI All-Stars | |||
OPA | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Phoenix | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Rainbow (Canberra) | |Rainbow (Canberra) | ||
| | |OPA | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2017-8 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Believer | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |KAR (Canberra) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Stars 12-14 Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow (Canberra) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Starz of Tomorrow Solos<br>Teen Ultimate Dancer<br>OPA<br>GTB Golden Ticket<br>GTB Qualifier Card | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |In the Name of Love | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Rainbow (Canberra) | |||
|HDI All-Stars | |||
|} | |} | ||