Sienna Osborne: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2015 | | rowspan="4" |2015 | ||
|Toxic | |Toxic | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|KAR (Gold Coast) | |KAR (Gold Coast) | ||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Elite Stars 9-11 Solos | |12<sup>th</sup> in Elite Stars 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Brotsjór | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Brotsjór | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Listen | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |Lyrical | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Salute | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | |||
|I Have Nothing | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Canberra) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Stars 9-11 Solos<br>1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2014 | |||
|Save You Tonight a Little Party | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||