Sienna Osborne: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2017-8 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Believer | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Paris Cavanagh | ||
|KAR (Canberra) | |KAR (Canberra) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Stars 12-14 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Stars 12-14 Solos | ||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|Rainbow (Canberra) | |Rainbow (Canberra) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Starz of Tomorrow Solos<br>Teen Ultimate Dancer<br>OPA<br>GTB Golden Ticket<br>GTB Qualifier Card | |1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Starz of Tomorrow Solos<br>Teen Ultimate Dancer<br>OPA<br>GTB Golden Ticket<br>GTB Qualifier Card | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showcase | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|In the Name of Love | |In the Name of Love | ||
| | |Student Chorey | ||
| | | | ||
|Rainbow (Canberra) | |Rainbow (Canberra) | ||
|HDI All-Stars | |HDI All-Stars | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showcase | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||