Sienna Osborne: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Sienna Osborne.jpg
|image = File:Sienna Osborne.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 18
|age = 17
|birthdate = September 17, 2005
|birthdate = September 17, 2005
|nationality = Australian
|nationality = Australian
Line 203: Line 203:
|
|
|-
|-
|Young and Beautiful
|Young & Beautiful
|Student Chorey
|Student Chorey
|self-choreographed
|self-choreographed
Line 213: Line 213:
|self-choreographed
|self-choreographed
|Showcase
|Showcase
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
|Survivor
|
|Paris Cav
|Showcase
|
|-
|Unstoppable
|
|Paris Cav
|Hollywood Bound
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
|Gangsta Paradise
|
|
|
|
|-
|Lonely
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}