Coco Backshall: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 111: Line 111:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br>HDI All-Stars
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br>HDI All-Stars
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="8" |2017-8
| rowspan="9" |2017-8
| rowspan="8" |Bloom
| rowspan="9" |Bloom
| rowspan="8" |
| rowspan="9" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |
| rowspan="9" |
|Rainbow (San Mateo)
|Rainbow (San Mateo)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Elite Starz Solos<br>Rising Starz Teen Dancer of the Year
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Elite Starz Solos<br>Rising Starz Teen Dancer of the Year
Line 135: Line 135:
|Showstopper Gulf Coast Finals
|Showstopper Gulf Coast Finals
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Advanced Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Advanced Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (San Jose)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|StarQuest (San Jose)
|StarQuest (San Jose)