Coco Backshall: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br>HDI All-Stars | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br>HDI All-Stars | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2017-8 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Bloom | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" | | ||
|Rainbow (San Mateo) | |Rainbow (San Mateo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Elite Starz Solos<br>Rising Starz Teen Dancer of the Year | |1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Elite Starz Solos<br>Rising Starz Teen Dancer of the Year | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|Showstopper Gulf Coast Finals | |Showstopper Gulf Coast Finals | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Advanced Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Advanced Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |StarQuest (San Jose) | ||