Coco Backshall: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 9: Line 9:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
!Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
Line 256: Line 256:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
!Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
Line 278: Line 278:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Duos/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Duos/Trios
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4" |2018
| rowspan="5" |2018
| rowspan="4" |Ghost
| rowspan="5" |Ghost
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Patrice Barakat
| rowspan="5" |Patrice Barakat
| rowspan="4" |Jordan Pitts
| rowspan="5" |Jordan Pitts
|Rainbow (Sacramento)
|Rainbow (Sacramento)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz Duos/Trios
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz Duos/Trios
Line 291: Line 291:
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Duos/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Duos/Trios
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (San Jose)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (San Jose)
|Showbiz (San Jose)