Coco Backshall: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 308: | Line 308: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
|Mein Herr | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Possession | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Alexa Castrence<br>Kyleigh Jai Colchico-Greeley<br>Margie Jiang<br>Melody Jiang<br>Jordan Pitts<br>Dianca Tanod | |||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Turning Page | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Alexa Castrence<br>Kyleigh Jai Colchico-Greeley<br>Melody Jiang<br>Jordan Pitts<br>Dianca Tanod | |||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|The First Time | |||
|Open | |||
|Alexa Castrence<br>Kyleigh Jai Colchico-Greeley<br>Margie Jiang<br>Melody Jiang | |||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|King Kong | |||
|Hip-Hop | |||
|Isabella Aguilar<br>Kaytlin Bennett<br>Alexa Castrence<br>Emily Commerford<br>Inez Denoncourt<br>Madison Derita<br>Panda Louie<br>Sophia Martinez<br>Syrina Mata<br>Samantha Prestegard<br>Lexie Stroud<br>Dianca Tanod | |||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Sassy 6 | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Audrey Alavi<br>Brenna Babcock<br>Kylie Cheng<br>Melody Jiang<br>Brianne Lindenau | |||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Fix You | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Melody Jiang<br>Brianne Lindenau<br>Isabelle Tuma | |||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="16" |2016 | | rowspan="16" |2016 | ||