Milani Kinkade: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 52: Line 52:
|
|
|KAR (Canberra)
|KAR (Canberra)
|?<br>?
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Stars 12-14 Solos<br>1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Diamonds are a Girl's Best Friend
|Diamonds are a Girl's Best Friend
Line 65: Line 65:
|
|
|KAR (Newcastle)
|KAR (Newcastle)
|?<br>?
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Stars 12-14 Solos<br>1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
Line 72: Line 72:
|
|
|KAR (Newcastle)
|KAR (Newcastle)
|
|NYC All-Stars
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|Burn it Up
| rowspan="2" |Burn it Up
|Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|Ellie Ashe
| rowspan="2" |Ellie Ashe
|Rainbow (Sydney)
|Rainbow (Sydney)
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|Showcase
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
Line 110: Line 114:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|Till it Happens
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br>Convention Scholarships
|?<br>?
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|