Milani Kinkade: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 60: Line 60:
|HDI All-Stars
|HDI All-Stars
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
| rowspan="9" |2017
|Work Song
|Work Song
|
|
Line 67: Line 67:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Stars 12-14 Solos<br>1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Stars 12-14 Solos<br>1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|1,000,000 Reasons
|1,000,000 Reasons
|
|
Line 74: Line 73:
|NYC All-Stars
|NYC All-Stars
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
| rowspan="2" |Burn it Up
| rowspan="2" |Burn it Up
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Ellie Ashe
| rowspan="2" |Ellie Ashe
|Rainbow (Sydney)
|Rainbow (Sydney)
|?<br>?<br>?
|7<sup>th</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 12-14 Solos<br>TUD Finalist<br>HDI All-Stars
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|Showcase
|Showcase
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Only the Winds
|Only the Winds
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 92: Line 88:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Castle
|Castle
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 99: Line 94:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Sparkling Diamonds
|Sparkling Diamonds
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 106: Line 100:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|California Dreamin'
|California Dreamin'
|
|
Line 112: Line 105:
|Showcase
|Showcase
|Dancer of the Year
|Dancer of the Year
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|unknown
|Student Chorey
|self-choreographed
|Showcase
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|2018
|Till it Happens
|Till it Happens
|
|
|
|
|
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br>Convention Scholarships
|10<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br>Convention Scholarships
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|