Evy Geitzenauer: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 8: Line 8:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|2018
|
|Game of Survival
|
|Contemporary
|
|Precision Arts (Chanhassen)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
| rowspan="2" |2019
|
|Dream State
|
|Open
|
|Starquest (Minneapolis)
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Closure
|
|Lyrical
|
|Starquest (Minneapolis)
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}
Line 89: Line 35:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|2019
|
|Lost
|
|Lyrical
|
|Hallie Roach
|
|Starquest (Minneapolis)
|
|
|}
|}


==Videos==
==Videos==
<center><youtube width="350" height="210">veBfe8b0iio</youtube><youtube width="350" height="210">-Eso077pO6o</youtube><youtube width="350" height="210">tH_2tWtK-c0</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">veBfe8b0iio</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">-Eso077pO6o</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">tH_2tWtK-c0</youtube></center>


==External Links==
==External Links==
Line 113: Line 59:
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@evygeitzenauer TikTok]
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@evygeitzenauer TikTok]
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeWsIoCju-iERZ2Z_zcChOA YouTube]
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeWsIoCju-iERZ2Z_zcChOA YouTube]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Cheerleaders]]