Emma Gassett: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
| Line 94: | Line 62: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Series | !Series | ||
!Role | !Role | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Living the Dream | ||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rise | ||
| | |Dancer | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 118: | Line 78: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Series | !Series | ||
!Role | !Role | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Carousel | ||
| | |Louise | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|The Little Mermaid | |||
|Adella | |||
|Assistant Choreographer, Dance Captain | |||
|- | |||
|The Wizard of Oz | |||
|Apple Tree | |||
|Dance Captain | |||
|- | |||
|Hairspray | |||
|Shelley | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tarzan | |||
|Mother | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Oklahoma! | |||
|Swing | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |Ensamble Cast Credits | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |Cinderella | |||
|Assistant Choreographer, Dance Captain | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |Meet Me in St. Louis | |||
|Assistant Choreographer, Dance Captain | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |Singing in the Rain | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |Young Frankenstein | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |Hello, Dolly! | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |Beauty and the Beast | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||