Raven Alanes: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios<br>Platinum | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios<br>Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" |2014 | |||
| rowspan="2" |All These Boys | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Amy Gold | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Aleena Aoun]]<br />[[Michelle Cheng]] | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||