Gavin Morales: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Chandelier | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Alyssa Chi]]<br />Evan Gorbell<br />[[McKenzie Morales]]<br />[[Lucas Triana]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity Invitational Nationals (Calabasas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Overall Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Conspiracy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alyssa Chi]]<br />Evan Gorbell<br />[[McKenzie Morales]]<br />[[Lucas Triana]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity Invitational (Olmsted Falls) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Last Dance | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nick Daniels<br />[[McKenzie Morales]]<br />[[Zack Torres]]<br />[[Lucas Triana]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |World Class Talent (Canton) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior World Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Love Letter | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alyssa Chi]]<br />[[Gino Cosculluela]]<br />Evan Gorbell<br />[[McKenzie Morales]]<br />[[Lucas Triana]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Wayne) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wild Party | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Blake McGrath | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nick Daniels<br />[[McKenzie Morales]]<br />[[Zack Torres]]<br />[[Lucas Triana]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DTI (Woodbridge) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Torn | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alyssa Chi]]<br />Evan Gorbell<br />[[McKenzie Morales]]<br />[[Lucas Triana]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pompton Plains) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Preteen Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||
====with Dolce Dance Studio==== | ====with Dolce Dance Studio==== | ||