Gavin Morales: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Can't Touch This | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Santa Clara) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hit the Road, Jack | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Gavin Morales]]<br />and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Santa Clara) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups<br />Mini Best Nu Group Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||
====with The Rage==== | ====with The Rage==== | ||