Emery Sousley: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="7" |2020 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Charlotte Diefenbacher<br /> Julia Garman<br /> Amira Jefferson<br /> Hayley Reickard<br /> Maely Weaver | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Joliana Canaan<br /> Madalynn Fatino<br /> Nikki Hartmann<br /> Libby Kump<br /> Paige Pickett<br /> Emery Sousley | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Delaney Fate<br /> Julia Garman<br /> Libby Kump<br /> Emery Lee<br /> Hayley Reickard<br /> Elsa Thompson<br /> Maely Weaver | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Private Birds | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Delaney Fate<br /> Julia Garman<br /> Scarlett Maggard<br /> Elizabeth Miller<br /> Kaitlyn Miller<br /> Hayley Reickard<br /> Elsa Thompson<br /> Maely Weaver | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame Virtual World Series | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Delaney Fate<br /> Madalynn Fatino<br /> Julia Garman<br /> Amira Jefferson<br /> Aubree Johnston<br /> Libby Kump<br /> Kaitlyn Miller<br /> Paige Pickett<br /> Maely Weaver | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Melanie Benner<br /> Lillie Burgess<br /> Delaney Fate<br /> Ashley Hutto<br /> Jaliyah Jefferson<br /> Chloe Kincheloe<br /> Abigail Laferney<br /> Scarlett Maggard<br /> Olivia Mckee<br /> Elizabeth Miller<br /> Kaitlyn Miller<br /> Abby Strobach<br /> Elsa Thompson | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:04, 1 January 2022

Emery Sousley (born on January 4, 2006) is a dancer from Missouri who dances at Heart of America Dance Centre.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | unknown | unknown | Tremaine | ?? in ? |
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Charlotte Diefenbacher Julia Garman Amira Jefferson Hayley Reickard Maely Weaver |
Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
| Joliana Canaan Madalynn Fatino Nikki Hartmann Libby Kump Paige Pickett Emery Sousley |
Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||||
| Delaney Fate Julia Garman Libby Kump Emery Lee Hayley Reickard Elsa Thompson Maely Weaver |
Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||||
| Private Birds | Contemporary | Delaney Fate Julia Garman Scarlett Maggard Elizabeth Miller Kaitlyn Miller Hayley Reickard Elsa Thompson Maely Weaver |
Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| Hall of Fame Virtual World Series | did not place | ||||
| Delaney Fate Madalynn Fatino Julia Garman Amira Jefferson Aubree Johnston Libby Kump Kaitlyn Miller Paige Pickett Maely Weaver |
Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||||
| Melanie Benner Lillie Burgess Delaney Fate Ashley Hutto Jaliyah Jefferson Chloe Kincheloe Abigail Laferney Scarlett Maggard Olivia Mckee Elizabeth Miller Kaitlyn Miller Abby Strobach Elsa Thompson |
Hall of Fame (Kansas City) |