Emery Sousley: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |||
|Vogue | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Emery Lee | |||
|StarQuest (Galveston) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |2020 | ||
| | |One Beautiful Evening | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|Maely Weaver | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 129: | Line 136: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2016 | |||
|Angels Among Us | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (Galveston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Moulin Rouge | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|StarQuest (Galveston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2020 | | rowspan="7" |2020 | ||
| Line 139: | Line 196: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Joliana Canaan<br /> Madalynn Fatino<br /> Nikki Hartmann<br /> Libby Kump<br /> Paige Pickett | |Joliana Canaan<br /> Madalynn Fatino<br /> Nikki Hartmann<br /> Libby Kump<br /> Paige Pickett | ||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||