Emery Sousley: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|A Place We Longed For | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Maely Weaver | |||
|StarQuest (Kansas City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||