Megan Neese: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Megan Neese.jpg|right|200px|link=Special:FilePath/Megan_Neese.jpg]]'''''Megan Neese''''' (born on October 1, 2000) is a young dancer from Arizona, who trains at the Gotta Dance Company in Peoria.{{stub}} | [[File:Megan Neese.jpg|right|200px|link=Special:FilePath/Megan_Neese.jpg]]'''''Megan Neese''''' (born on October 1, 2000) is a young dancer from Arizona, who trains at the Gotta Dance Company in Peoria.{{stub}} | ||
==Dances== | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
===Videos=== | ===Videos=== | ||
| Line 6: | Line 368: | ||
<youtube width="300" height="180">2L184hoZ4Ns</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">8JCXXN2TeL4</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">maAyC5iv9PA</youtube> | <youtube width="300" height="180">2L184hoZ4Ns</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">8JCXXN2TeL4</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">maAyC5iv9PA</youtube> | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.twitter.com/meganneese7 Twitter] | *[https://www.twitter.com/meganneese7 Twitter] | ||
