Megan Neese: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Double Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| In10sity (Phoenix) | | In10sity (Phoenix II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Premier Teen Solos<br />Judge's Pick<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Premier Teen Solos<br />Judge's Pick<br />Platinum | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 12-14 Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 12-14 Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="3" |2016 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Unknown | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Radix | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hollywood Vibe (Mesa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |2017 | ||
| | |Wonder | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Bailey Richardson | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2018 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Letting Go | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Bailey Richardson | ||
| | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| | |NYC All-Stars | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Relieve | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Groove (Phoenix) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |Spotlight | ||
|Diamond | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |2019 | ||
| | |When I Look at You | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | |Bailey Richardson | ||
| | |LADM Nationals | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |The Beginning | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Mikaylah Harp | ||
| | |Hollywood Vibe (Mesa) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Celebrity (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |I Believe | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Bailey Richardson | ||
| | |Celebrity (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hollywood Vibe (Mesa) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 191: | Line 126: | ||
|Rainbow (Phoenix) | |Rainbow (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rising Starz 12-14 Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Rising Starz 12-14 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2018-9 | |||
| rowspan="2" |In the Air Tonight | |||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" |Meghan Duzy<br />Emily Gonzales | |||
|Groove (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Celebrity (Phoenix) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||