Brooke Hanson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 28: Line 28:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Primary 9-11 Small Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Primary 9-11 Small Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="24" |2019
| rowspan="18" |2019
| rowspan="6" |Time
| rowspan="6" |Time
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |[[Kaitlyn Vito]]<br>Natalie Esquivel<br>[[Brooke Hanson]]<br>Payton Hankins<br>Mia Broderick<br>Paige Schmella
| rowspan="6" |[[Kaitlyn Vito]]<br>Natalie Esquivel<br>Payton Hankins<br>Mia Broderick<br>Paige Schmella
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups
Line 52: Line 52:
| rowspan="6" |Walk for Me
| rowspan="6" |Walk for Me
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |[[Kaitlyn Vito]]<br>Julia Lacke<br>Natalie Esquivel<br>[[Brooke Hanson]]<br>Payton Hankins<br>Mia Broderick<br>Paige Schmella
| rowspan="6" |[[Kaitlyn Vito]]<br>Julia Lacke<br>Natalie Esquivel<br>Payton Hankins<br>Mia Broderick<br>Paige Schmella
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
Line 67: Line 67:
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Small Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Talent on Parade
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="6" |When You're Good to Mama
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |[[Kaitlyn Vito]]<br>[[Carissa Vito]]<br>Julia Lacke<br>Malia Koberstein<br>Brynlee Barker
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Starpower (Gilbert)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Small Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Rainbow (Mesa)
|did not place
|- style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Mesa)
|NYC All-Stars
|- style="text-align: center; "
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|Judge's Choice
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Talent on Parade
|Talent on Parade
Line 94: Line 73:
| rowspan="6" |Dreaming
| rowspan="6" |Dreaming
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |[[Kaitlyn Vito]]<br>[[Carissa Vito]]<br>Julia Lacke<br>Natalie Esquivel<br>[[Brooke Hanson]]<br>Payton Hankins<br>Mia Broderick<br>Paige Schmella<br>Malia Koberstein<br>Brynlee Barker
| rowspan="6" |[[Kaitlyn Vito]]<br>[[Carissa Vito]]<br>Julia Lacke<br>Natalie Esquivel<br>Payton Hankins<br>Mia Broderick<br>Paige Schmella<br>Malia Koberstein<br>Brynlee Barker
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups