Brooke Hanson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Primary 9-11 Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Primary 9-11 Small Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="24" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="6" |Time | | rowspan="6" |Time | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups<br />Judge's Choice<br />Line National Grand Champion | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups<br />Judge's Choice<br />Line National Grand Champion | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Talent on Parade | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6" |Bring em Out | |||
| rowspan="6" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Kaitlyn Vito]]<br>[[Carissa Vito]]<br>Julia Lacke<br>Natalie Esquivel<br>[[Brooke Hanson]]<br>Payton Hankins<br>Mia Broderick<br>Paige Schmella<br>Malia Koberstein<br>Brynlee Barker | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Gilbert) | |||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Large Groups<br />NYC All-Stars<br />Judge's Choice<br />Most Entertaining<br />Video of the Week | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Talent on Parade | |Talent on Parade | ||