Lilly Anderson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> Overall | |4<sup>th</sup> Overall | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="6" |2018 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Daddy | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3" |Be Still | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Kenzie Symanietz | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2019 | |||
|Roxie | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Michele Larkin | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
|My Heart Will Go On | |||
|Open | |||
|Kenzie Symanietz | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 65: | Line 90: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2020 | |||
|Little Bird | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Kenzie Symanietz | |||
|Showbiz Virtual | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
|The Greatest Star | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Michele Larkin | |||
|Showbiz Virtual | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 123: | Line 162: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
===Duets/Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer(s) | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |||
|Me and My Girls | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Logan Tupa | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 136: | Line 188: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2020 | |||
|Never Alone | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Finley Ashfield | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 164: | Line 204: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 180: | Line 215: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 197: | Line 223: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 204: | Line 230: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 211: | Line 237: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 218: | Line 244: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 233: | Line 259: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" | | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="2" |2017 | ||
|Lollipop | |Lollipop | ||
|Jazz | |||
|Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Kyra Bliss<br />Colton Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Emma Calhoun<br />Isabella Charnstrom<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Ava Dezelar<br />Musulyn Hoff<br />Emerson Hudson<br />Gabe Imm<br />McKenna Jones<br />Elle King<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Oliver Larkin<br />Neala Murphy<br />Charlotte Niemiec<br />McKenzie Pohl<br />Elsie Remitz<br />Logan Tupa<br />Hailey Turnbull<br />Marlana Valerius<br />Monica Xiong | |Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Kyra Bliss<br />Colton Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Emma Calhoun<br />Isabella Charnstrom<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Ava Dezelar<br />Musulyn Hoff<br />Emerson Hudson<br />Gabe Imm<br />McKenna Jones<br />Elle King<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Oliver Larkin<br />Neala Murphy<br />Charlotte Niemiec<br />McKenzie Pohl<br />Elsie Remitz<br />Logan Tupa<br />Hailey Turnbull<br />Marlana Valerius<br />Monica Xiong | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Baby Loonies | |Baby Loonies | ||
| | |Tap | ||
|Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Kyra Bliss<br />Colton Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Emma Calhoun<br />Isabella Charnstrom<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Ava Dezelar<br />Musulyn Hoff<br />Emerson Hudson<br />Gabe Imm<br />McKenna Jones<br />Elle King<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Oliver Larkin<br />Neala Murphy<br />Charlotte Niemiec<br />McKenzie Pohl<br />Elsie Remitz<br />Logan Tupa<br />Hailey Turnbull<br />Marlana Valerius<br />Monica Xiong | |Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Kyra Bliss<br />Colton Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Emma Calhoun<br />Isabella Charnstrom<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Ava Dezelar<br />Musulyn Hoff<br />Emerson Hudson<br />Gabe Imm<br />McKenna Jones<br />Elle King<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Oliver Larkin<br />Neala Murphy<br />Charlotte Niemiec<br />McKenzie Pohl<br />Elsie Remitz<br />Logan Tupa<br />Hailey Turnbull<br />Marlana Valerius<br />Monica Xiong | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="9" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Amazing Grace | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Kyra Bliss<br />Alden Bossaker-Kass | |||
Colton Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Emma Calhoun<br />Isabella Charnstrom<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Ava Dezelar<br />Emerson Hudson<br />McKenna Jones<br />Elle King<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br />Charlotte Niemiec<br />Aubrey Norsten<br />Mckenzie Pohl<br />Elsie Remitz | |||
Logan Tupa | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3" |Happy Birthday | |||
| rowspan="3" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Kyra Bliss<br />Alden Bossaker-Kass | |||
Colton Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Emma Calhoun<br />Isabella Charnstrom<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Ava Dezelar<br />Emerson Hudson<br />McKenna Jones<br />Elle King<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br />Charlotte Niemiec<br />Aubrey Norsten<br />Mckenzie Pohl<br />Elsie Remitz | |||
Logan Tupa<br />Hailey Turnbull<br />Monica Xiong | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3" |Born to be Wild | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Kyra Bliss<br />Alden Bossaker-Kass | |||
Colton Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Emma Calhoun<br />Isabella Charnstrom<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Ava Dezelar<br />Emerson Hudson<br />McKenna Jones<br />Elle King<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Neala Murphy<br />Charlotte Niemiec<br />Aubrey Norsten<br />Mckenzie Pohl<br />Elsie Remitz | |||
Logan Tupa<br />Hailey Turnbull<br />Monica Xiong | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||