Lilly Anderson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2020 | ||
|Little Bird | | rowspan="3" |Little Bird | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|Kenzie Symanietz | | rowspan="3" |Kenzie Symanietz | ||
|Showbiz Virtual | |Showbiz Virtual | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Virtual Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Virtual Solos | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Live | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The Greatest Star | | rowspan="3" |The Greatest Star | ||
|Musical Theatre | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | ||
|Michele Larkin | | rowspan="3" |Michele Larkin | ||
|Showbiz Virtual | |Showbiz Virtual | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Live | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||