Lilly Anderson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
|Faun | | rowspan="3" |Faun | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |24/7 (Chicago) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Mini Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|} | |} | ||