Lilly Anderson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Ring Them Bells | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|The Dance Awards | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Silent Night | | rowspan="2" |Silent Night | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up Mini Female Best Dancer | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up Mini Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cupid | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|Ballet | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Cupid | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="2" |Pavielle Versalles | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|YAGP | |- | ||
|YAGP (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Lilium | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Mackenzie Larkin | |||
|YAGP (Kansas City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 251: | Line 260: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Sound of Silence | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Neala Murphy | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |NUVO (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 393: | Line 405: | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |NUVO (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Nubie Extended Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Nubie Extended Lines | ||
|} | |||
=== Workbench === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||