Lilly Anderson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 143: Line 143:
|-
|-
|24/7 (Chicago)
|24/7 (Chicago)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Stop the Clock<br>Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|Jump (Minneapolis)
Line 178: Line 178:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2022
| rowspan="11" |2022
| rowspan="4" |Ring Them Bells
| rowspan="4" |Ring Them Bells
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater
Line 186: Line 186:
|-
|-
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge<br>Mini Protege
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Junior Solos<br>Title Winner
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Silent Night
| rowspan="4" |Silent Night
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up Mini Female Best Dancer
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up Mini Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Junior Solos<br>Title Winner
|-
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>StandOut in Hip-Hop
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)