Lilly Anderson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |24/7 (Chicago) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Stop the Clock<br>Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |Jump (Minneapolis) | ||
| Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Ring Them Bells | | rowspan="4" |Ring Them Bells | ||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | ||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |Radix (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge<br>Mini Protege | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Junior Solos<br>Title Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Silent Night | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up Mini Female Best Dancer | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up Mini Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Junior Solos<br>Title Winner | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>StandOut in Hip-Hop | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||